Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | HB Turné | Kdy: | 05. 06. 2022 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 22. 05. 2022 11:00 | Konec rezervace: | 29. 05. 2022 11:59 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Libice nad Doubravou | A | HB | SDH Libice n/D |
2 | 2 | Pohled | A | HB | Jakub Vašíček |
3 | 3 | Chotěboř | HB | Pavel Konfršt | |
4 | 4 | Dolní Město | HB | Bedřich Dušek | |
5 | 5 | Česká Bělá | HB | Vladimír Zadina | |
6 | 6 | Maleč | HB | Veronika Mejstříková | |
7 | 7 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | HB | Jana Andrýsková | |
8 | 8 | Pohled | B | HB | Jakub Vašíček |
9 | 9 | Malčín | Malčín/Tis | HB | Iva Mrtková |
10 | 10 | Veselý Žďár | HB | Miloslav Korejtko | |
11 | 11 | Kojetín | HB | Nela Pazderková | |
12 | 12 | Libice nad Doubravou | B | HB | SDH Libice n/D |
13 | 13 | Vilémov | Vilémov | HB | Lucie Homolková |
14 | 14 | Nová Ves u Světlé | A | HB | Vávris |
15 | 15 | Štoky | HB | SDH Štoky | |
16 | 16 | Habry | HB | Jan Prorok | |
17 | 17 | Nová Ves u Světlé | B | HB | Vávris |
18 | 18 | Herálec | A | HB | Míša Janoušková |
19 | 19 | Světlá nad Sázavou | A | HB | Zdeňka |
20 | 20 | Libice nad Doubravou | C | HB | SDH Libice n/D |
21 | 21 | Lučice | A | HB | Veronika Boháčková |
22 | 22 | Dolní Krupá | HB | Vít Eisenvort | |
23 | 23 | Krucemburk | HB | Jiří Popelka | |
24 | 24 | Herálec | B | HB | Míša Janoušková |
25 | 25 | Rozsochatec | A | HB | Eva Jelenová |
26 | 26 | Lučice | B | HB | Veronika Boháčková |
27 | 27 | Bezděkov | A | HB | Vojtěch Wasserbauer |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Herálec | C | HB | Míša Janoušková |
2 | 3 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | HB | Jana Andrýsková | |
3 | 4 | Malčín | Malčín/Tis B | HB | Iva Mrtková |
4 | 5 | Pohled | A | HB | Jakub Vašíček |
5 | 6 | Kámen | HB | Josef Macháček | |
6 | 7 | Chotěboř | HB | Pavel Konfršt | |
7 | 8 | Herálec | B | HB | Míša Janoušková |
8 | 9 | Štoky | HB | SDH Štoky | |
9 | 10 | Maleč | HB | Veronika Mejstříková | |
10 | 11 | Pohled | B | HB | Jakub Vašíček |
11 | 12 | Světlá nad Sázavou | A | HB | Zdeňka |
12 | 13 | Herálec | A | HB | Míša Janoušková |
13 | 14 | Dolní Město | HB | Bedřich Dušek | |
14 | 15 | Veselý Žďár | HB | Miloslav Korejtko | |
15 | 16 | Uhelná Příbram | Uhelná Příbram A | HB | Monika Krátká |
16 | 17 | Rozsochatec | A | HB | Eva Jelenová |
17 | 18 | Malčín | Malčín/Tis A | HB | Iva Mrtková |
18 | 19 | Habry | HB | Jan Prorok | |
19 | 20 | Nová Ves u Světlé | A | HB | Vávris |
20 | 21 | Rozsochatec | B | HB | Eva Jelenová |
21 | 22 | Uhelná Příbram | B | HB | Monika Krátká |
22 | 23 | Lučice | A | HB | Veronika Boháčková |
23 | 24 | Nová Ves u Světlé | B | HB | Vávris |
24 | 25 | Libice nad Doubravou | A | HB | SDH Libice n/D |
25 | 26 | Dolní Krupá | HB | Vít Eisenvort | |
26 | 27 | Lučice | B | HB | Veronika Boháčková |
27 | 29 | Libice nad Doubravou | B | HB | SDH Libice n/D |