Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Vesec pod Kozákovem | Kdy: | 23. 06. 2017 21:15 |
Kontakt: | Josef Židů | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 06. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 23. 06. 2017 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Vesec | SM | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
3 | 3 | Malá Skála | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | JN | Ondřej Antoš | |
5 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Tatobity | SM | Jiří Šťastný | |
7 | 7 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Tomáš |
8 | 8 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
9 | 9 | Frýdštejn | JN | Josef Hanuš | |
10 | 10 | Krásná Ves | MB | Vašek Knebl | |
11 | 11 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
12 | 12 | Hradčany | LI | FNC | |
13 | 13 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
14 | 14 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Milan Corna |
15 | 15 | Velké Hamry | JN | Zdeněk Nauč | |
16 | 16 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
17 | 17 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
18 | 18 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
19 | 19 | Jeřmanice | LI | David Beránek | |
20 | 20 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
21 | 21 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikolášek | |
22 | 22 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Nikol Vavřichová |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
3 | 3 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
4 | 4 | Vesec | SM | Josef Židů | |
5 | 5 | Veselá | SM | Jaroslav Novotný | |
6 | 6 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
7 | 7 | Libuň | JC | Hana Jarolímková | |
8 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
9 | 10 | Smržovka | JN | Martin Briestenský | |
10 | 11 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Markéta Veselá |
11 | 13 | Smržovka | JN | Martin Briestenský | |
12 | 17 | Smržovka | JN | Martin Briestenský | |
13 | 18 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
14 | 19 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Vesec | SM | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
5 | 5 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
6 | 6 | Sukorady | JC | Michal Horák | |
7 | 7 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
8 | 8 | Jeřmanice | LI | David Beránek | |
9 | 9 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
10 | 10 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
11 | 11 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
12 | 12 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
13 | 13 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
14 | 14 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Milan Corna |
15 | 15 | Hradčany | LI | FNC | |
16 | 16 | * | Bezáskovice | - | hasici Bezaskovice |
17 | 17 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
18 | 18 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
19 | 19 | Vesec | Bělá | SM | SDH Bělá |
20 | 20 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
21 | 21 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
22 | 22 | Smržovka | JN | Martin Briestenský | |
23 | 23 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Martin Briestenský |