Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Velké Hamry | Kdy: | 10. 06. 2017 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Velké Hamry | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 31. 05. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 06. 2017 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Hamry | JN | FNC | |
2 | 3 | Tatobity | SM | FNC | |
3 | 4 | Pěnčín | JN | Ondřej Antoš | |
4 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
5 | 6 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
6 | 7 | Janův Důl | LI | FNC | |
7 | 8 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
8 | 9 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
9 | 10 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
10 | 11 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
11 | 12 | Malá Skála | JN | Matěj Masný | |
12 | 13 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
13 | 14 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
14 | 15 | Příšovice | LI | Romana Danišová | |
15 | 17 | Jeřmanice | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
16 | 18 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
17 | 19 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Tomáš |
18 | 20 | Desná I | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
19 | 21 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
2 | 3 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
3 | 6 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
4 | 7 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
5 | 8 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
6 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sukorady | JC | Michal | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Janův Důl | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
7 | 7 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
8 | 8 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
9 | 9 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
10 | 10 | Desná I | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
11 | 11 | * | Bezáskovice | - | hasici Bezaskovice |
12 | 12 | Smržovka | JN | Martin Briestenský | |
13 | 13 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
14 | 14 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
15 | 16 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
16 | 18 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
17 | 19 | Příšovice | LI | Romana Danišová | |
18 | 20 | Jeřmanice | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
19 | 21 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |