Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Plzeň-JUNIOR CUP-dětské útoky | Kdy: | 08. 05. 2023 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Daniel Štěpán, | Telefon: | 605 372 732 |
Začátek rezervace: | 17. 04. 2023 00:00 | Konec rezervace: | 08. 05. 2023 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
2 | 2 | Úněšov | D | PS | Josef |
3 | 3 | Horní Bělá | PS | Tomáš Polcar | |
4 | 4 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
5 | 5 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
6 | 6 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
7 | 7 | Ledce | B | PS | Iva Prokešová |
8 | 8 | Úněšov | C | PS | Josef |
9 | 9 | Nové Sedliště | TC | Petr Prochazka | |
10 | 10 | Kaznějov | A | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
11 | 11 | Úněšov | B | PS | Josef |
12 | 12 | Ledce | A | PS | Iva Prokešová |
13 | 15 | Úněšov | A | PS | Josef |
14 | 50 | Chrást | Starší A | PS | Jiří Fantiš |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
2 | 2 | Všeruby | Všeruby B | PS | Jarda Frána |
3 | 3 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
4 | 4 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
5 | 5 | Bolevec | Kačeři A | PM | Martin Langfelner |
6 | 6 | Všeruby | A | PS | Jarda Frána |
7 | 7 | Chrást | Mladší B | PS | Jiří Fantiš |
8 | 8 | Obora | C | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
9 | 9 | Úněšov | PS | Josef | |
10 | 10 | Kaznějov | A | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
11 | 11 | Bolevec | Kačeři B | PM | Martin Langfelner |
12 | 12 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
13 | 13 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
14 | 14 | Bolevec | Pomeranče A | PM | Martin Langfelner |
15 | 15 | Nové Sedliště | TC | Petr Prochazka | |
16 | 16 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
17 | 17 | Třemošná | PS | Sdh Třemošná | |
18 | 19 | Bolevec | Pomeranče B | PM | Martin Langfelner |
19 | 50 | Chrást | Mladší A | PS | Jiří Fantiš |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
2 | 2 | Kaznějov | B | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
3 | 3 | Horní Bělá | PS | Tomáš Polcar | |
4 | 4 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
5 | 5 | Kaznějov | A | PS | Monika Šubrtová |