Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Pěnčín | Kdy: | 26. 08. 2023 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 16. 08. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 26. 08. 2023 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pěnčín | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Jirkov | B | JN | FNC |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
4 | 4 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
5 | 5 | Janův Důl | LI | Jirka Havlík | |
6 | 6 | Jirkov | A | JN | FNC |
7 | 7 | Doubrava | MB | Michal Pomezný | |
8 | 8 | Desná III | JN | SDH Desná III | |
9 | 9 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Markéta Marková | |
10 | 10 | Březovice | MB | Lukáš Marek | |
11 | 11 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
12 | 12 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
13 | 13 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
14 | 14 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
15 | 15 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
16 | 16 | Škodějov | CHASSA | SM | Roman Dolenský |
17 | 17 | Karlinky | B | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký |
18 | 18 | Alšovice | JN | Petra | |
19 | 19 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Lenka Poloprutská | |
20 | 20 | Bozkov | SM | Jakub Hušek | |
21 | 21 | * | Batín (JC) | - | Roman Sucharda |
22 | 22 | Bechov | MB | Mirek Příhoda ml. | |
23 | 24 | Jablonec nad Nisou | JN | Štěpánka Dubská | |
24 | 25 | Frýdlant | Větrov | LI | Jiří Kokta |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pěnčín | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Slatiny | JC | Pepa Martinek | |
3 | 3 | Jeřmanice | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
4 | 4 | Frýdlant | LI | Jiří Kokta | |
5 | 5 | Olešnice | SM | Markéta Marková | |
6 | 6 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Martina Dvořáková | |
7 | 7 | Bozkov | SM | Jakub Hušek | |
8 | 8 | Huť | JN | Andrea Vavřichová | |
9 | 9 | Pěnčín | Li | LI | Barbora Heiningerová |
10 | 10 | Radimovice | LI | Anna | |
11 | 14 | Krásná Ves | MB | Nikola Bulířová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ďáblice | AB | Petra | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
4 | 4 | Březovice | MB | Eliška Marková | |
5 | 5 | Doubrava | MB | Michal Pomezný | |
6 | 6 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
7 | 7 | Janův Důl | LI | Jirka Havlík | |
8 | 8 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Lukáš Marek | |
9 | 9 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
10 | 10 | Desná III | JN | SDH Desná III | |
11 | 11 | Bratříkov | JN | Lukáš Marek | |
12 | 12 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
13 | 14 | * | Brniště | - | Lenka Rožboudová |
14 | 15 | Škodějov | CHASSA | SM | Roman Dolenský |
15 | 16 | Bozkov | SM | Jakub Hušek | |
16 | 17 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
17 | 18 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
18 | 19 | Bechov | MB | Aleš Pitro | |
19 | 20 | * | Batín | - | Roman Sucharda |