Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Netín | Kdy: | 28. 05. 2022 13:00 |
Kontakt: | +420606434079 | Telefon: | Vladimír Sklenář |
Začátek rezervace: | 15. 05. 2022 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 27. 05. 2022 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédi | ZR | Martina Březinová |
2 | 8 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
3 | 9 | Mysločovice | ZL | Vojtěch Stoklásek | |
4 | 10 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
5 | 11 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
6 | 12 | Maršovice | ZR | Josef Košík | |
7 | 13 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
8 | 14 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
9 | 16 | Čechtín | B | TR | Marek Horký |
10 | 17 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
11 | 24 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
12 | 25 | Netín | Cirkus | ZR | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
2 | 2 | Benetice | TR | Petra Cejpková | |
3 | 4 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
4 | 5 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
5 | 6 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
6 | 7 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová | |
7 | 8 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédky | ZR | Martina Březinová |
8 | 14 | Netín | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová | |
9 | 15 | Bohuňov | SY | Hana Hašková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
2 | 2 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
3 | 3 | Lomnička | BO | Petr Špaček | |
4 | 8 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
5 | 9 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová | |
2 | 3 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
3 | 6 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédky | ZR | Ondřej Vavera |
4 | 7 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
5 | 8 | Bohuňov | SY | Hana Hašková | |
6 | 9 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
7 | 10 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík |