Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Kosořice | Kdy: | 25. 08. 2018 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Kosořice | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 15. 08. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 25. 08. 2018 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karlinky | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
2 | 2 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
3 | 3 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
4 | 4 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
5 | 6 | Příchovice | JN | Martin Špidlen | |
6 | 7 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
7 | 8 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
8 | 11 | Pěnčín | JN | Josef Císler | |
9 | 12 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
10 | 13 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
11 | 14 | Těpeře | JN | Josef Posledník | |
12 | 15 | Břehy | Budoucnost | MB | Petr Zavrtálek |
13 | 16 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
14 | 17 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
15 | 18 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
16 | 19 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
17 | 20 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
18 | 28 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
2 | 3 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
3 | 4 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
4 | 5 | Jílové u Držkova | Comeback | JN | Lucie Voláková |
5 | 6 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
6 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
7 | 10 | Břehy | MB | Hana Prokurátová | |
8 | 15 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
2 | 3 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
3 | 4 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
4 | 5 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
5 | 6 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
6 | 7 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
7 | 8 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
8 | 9 | Bílý Potok | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
9 | 10 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
10 | 11 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
11 | 12 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
12 | 13 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
13 | 14 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Petra Engelová |
14 | 15 | Smržovka | muži | JN | Petra Engelová |
15 | 16 | Těpeře | JN | Josef Posledník | |
16 | 17 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
17 | 18 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
18 | 19 | Břehy | Budoucnost | MB | Petr Zavrtálek |
19 | 20 | Desná I | JN | František Pavlišta | |
20 | 21 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
21 | 22 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
22 | 23 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice |